Monica Rial

Follow
Monica Rial

Born

10/5/1975, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Monica J. Rial

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Blanchard, Monica J. Rial
9.4
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Monica Rial is a prolific voice actress, having voiced dozens of roles, including Natsume in Generator Gawl, Izumi in Princess Nine, Steel Angel Kurumi's Saki, Haruka from Rahxephon, Momiji in Blue Seed II, Nozomi from Chance Pop Session, The Nadesico movie's Mikako, Lila from Najica, Miharu from Gasaraki,…more

Credits