Monika Antonelli

Follow
Monika Antonelli

Born

2/17/1959, Elkhart, Indiana

Birth Name

Monica Jane Antonelli

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Monika Antonelli. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Monika Antonelli yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW