Monique Alexander

Follow
Monique Alexander

Born

5/26/1982, Vallejo, California, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Monique Rock, Briana Burke, Monique Alexandra
9.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of eighteen Monique Alexander began work in Sacramento, California as an exotic dancer. She went on to appear in several adult magazines adult films. She has worked in both hard core films and erotic television series for HBO/Cinemax. Among her credits are the mainstream film,…more

Credits