Monique Candelaria

Follow
Monique Candelaria

Born

2/11/1987, Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States

Birth Name

Monique Kathleen Candelaria

Gender

Female
5.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Monique Kathleen Candelaria was born in Colorado Springs, Colorado, on February 11th, to Carla Bernadette Castillo and David Robert Candelaria. Her younger sibling, David Angelo Candelaria, was born October 14 in Bremerhaven, Germany where her father was stationed in the Military. After her father had a brain aneurism…more

Credits