Monique Parent

Follow
Monique Parent

Born

11/4/1965, San Luis, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Scarlet Johansing, Scarlett Johansing, Marnay Miranda
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Monique Parent is an American actress, working primarily in erotic thrillers and other soft-core material. Since 1981 she has had over 90 film and television credits.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Monique Parent yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW