Monte Hale

Follow
Monte Hale

Born

6/8/1919, San Angelo, Texas

Died

3/29/2009

Birth Name

Buren Ely

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Monte Hale. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW