Montell Jordan

Follow
Montell Jordan

Born

12/3/1968, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Montell Dusean Jordan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Montell Dusean Jordan
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Montell Jordan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Montell Jordan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW