Monti Sharp

Follow
Monti Sharp

Born

9/20/1967, Monroe, LA

Birth Name

Monti George Sharp

Gender

Male
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Monti was born on September 20, 1967 in Monroe, LA. His father was a civil rights attorney in the Monroe area. His mother was a schoolteacher. He has numerous brothers and sisters, He attended the local school system from elementary through high school. It was during his formative…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW