Monty Sopp

Follow
Monty Sopp

Born

11/11/1963, Austin, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Monty Kip Sopp

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The New Age Outlaw, The Outlaw, Billy G, Kip Winchester, The One Billy Gunn, Kip Sopp, Mr. Ass, Kip James, "Badd Ass" Billy Gunn, Rockabilly, Billy, "Bad Ass" Billy Gunn, The G-Man, Monty Sopp
7.1
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 6'3" Weight: 260 pounds Finishing Move: Jumping Legdrop Title History: IWF Tag Team titles; WWF Tag Team titles (10); WWF King of the Ring 1999; WWF Intercontinental title; WWF Hardcore title; MCW Tag Team titles w/BG James

Credits