Monty Sopp

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/11/1963 , Austin, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Monty Kip Sopp

Gender

Male

Biography:

Height: 6'3"
Weight: 260 pounds
Finishing Move: Jumping Legdrop
Title History:
IWF Tag Team titles; WWF Tag Team titles (10); WWF King of the Ring 1999; WWF Intercontinental title; WWF Hardcore title; MCW Tag Team titles w/BG James
More
Less