Morgan Brittany

Follow
Morgan Brittany

Born

12/5/1951, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Suzanne Cupito

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Suzanne Cupito, Morgan Brittney
7.2
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Morgan Brittany. Add a Biography

Credits