Morgan Webb

Follow
Morgan Webb

Born

10/5/1978, Canada

Birth Name

Morgan Ailis Webb

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Morgan Reid, Morgan Von Webb, Webbie, The Gaming Goddess
8.9
User Rating
113 votes

Biography

EDIT

Best known for being an on-air personality on the Tech TV network (later known as G4TechTV and G4), Morgan Webb has become an icon in the video gaming industry. She is one of the industry's most well known female reviewers and gamers, which makes her a role model…more

Credits