Morgan Woodward

Follow
Morgan Woodward

Born

9/16/1925, Fort Worth, TX, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Morgan Woodward

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas Morgan Woodward
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Morgan has four brothers. He attended the University of Texas in the 1940s. Morgan divides his time between his ranch in Paso Robles and his home in Hollywood now that he's retired.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Morgan Woodward yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW