We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Morgan Woodward

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/16/1925 , Fort Worth, TX, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Morgan Woodward

Gender

Male

Biography:

Morgan has four brothers. He attended the University of Texas in the 1940s. Morgan divides his time between his ranch in Paso Robles and his home in Hollywood now that he's retired.