Morrissey

Follow
Morrissey

Born

5/22/1959, Manchester, England

Birth Name

Steven Patrick Morrissey

Gender

10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Former lead singer of the hugely influential The Smiths and a successful solo artist since 1988. Author of fan books about the New York Dolls and James Dean.

Credits