Mort Marshall

Follow
Mort Marshall

Born

8/17/1918, New York, New York, USA

Died

2/2/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Morton Marshall
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mort Marshall. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mort Marshall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW