Morton L. Stevens

Follow
Morton L. Stevens

Born

9/30/1887, Marlborough, Massachusetts, USA

Died

8/5/1959

Birth Name

Morton Lyman Stevens

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Morton Stevens, Mort Stevens
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Morton L. Stevens was an American actor born 9/30/1887.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Morton L. Stevens yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW