Moses Malone

Follow
Moses Malone

Born

3/23/1955, Petersburg, Virginia

Birth Name

Moses Eugene Malone

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Moses Malone was an NBA and ABA player who is currently in the hall of fame and was voted as one of the top 50 players of all time.

Credits