Moultrie Kelsall

Follow
Moultrie Kelsall

Born

10/24/1901, Bearsden, Dunbartonshire, Scotland

Died

2/12/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Moultrie R. Kelsall
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Ruby Dun (musician) (?-?)

Credits