Movita Castaneda

Follow
Movita Castaneda

Born

12/4/1917, Nogales, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Maria Castaneda

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Movita, Movita Castenada
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Movita Castaneda. Add a Biography

Credits