TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Moyna MacGill

Follow
Moyna MacGill

Born

12/10/1895, Belfast, Ireland

Died

11/25/1975

Birth Name

Charlotte Lillian McIldowie

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

With first husband Reginald Denham, Moyna had a daughter, Isolde, who had a daughter Tamara Ustinov with husband Peter Ustinov.

With second husband Edgar Lansbury Sr., Moyna had a daughter, Angela Lansbury, who had a son Anthony Pullen Shaw and a daughter Deirdre Angela Shaw with her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Moyna MacGill yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW