Moyra Fraser

Follow
Moyra Fraser

Born

12/3/1923, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Moira Fraser
9.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Moyra Fraser. Add a Biography

Credits