Muddy Waters

Follow
Muddy Waters

Born

4/4/1915, Rolling Fork, MS

Died

4/30/1983

Birth Name

McKinley Morganfield

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Muddy Waters. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Muddy Waters yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW