Mugihito

Follow
Mugihito

Born

8/8/1944, Musashino, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Makoto Terada

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mugihito is an actor in Japan who has voiced in a bunch of animes and console games. Some of his notable roles include Keel Lorentz in the Neon Genesis Evangelion series, Doppo Orochi in Baki the Grappler, and Mifune in Captain Tylor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW