Muriel Pavlow

Follow
Muriel Pavlow

Born

6/27/1921, Lee, Kent, England

Birth Name

Muriel Lilian Pavlow

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pretty, sensitive British film actress of the 1950s and 1960s. She was married to Actor Derek Farr.

Credits