Murphy Cross

Follow
Murphy Cross

Born

6/22/1950, Laurel, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Mary Jane Cross

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Murphy Cross. Add a Biography

Credits