Murphy Lee

Follow
Murphy Lee

Born

12/19/1982, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Tohri M. Harper

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tohri Harper
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tohri M. Harper was born on December 18, 1979 to two wonderful people in the heart of St. Louis. There was always something about little Tohri. From birth, he surprisingly resembled his grandfather, "Murphy Lee," who he was nicknamed after. His grandfather was named after a well-known country…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Murphy Lee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW