Musetta Vander

Follow
Musetta Vander

Born

5/26/1969, Durban, South Africa

Birth Name

Musetta van der Merwe

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Musette Vander
9.8
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
"Okay, Boys, gimme some room-- Momma's gonna have herself some fun!" Musetta said, playing the infamous Lash in the sci-fi classic "Oblivion"; and indeed, Musetta always seems to be having fun when she is acting.

As a native South African Musetta was raised without television, trips…more

Credits