Musiq

Follow
Musiq

Born

9/16/1977, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Talib Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Musiq Soulchild, Soulchild
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Musiq, also known as Musiq Soulchild, is an R&B and soul singer. His television work includes guest appearances on The Game and Soul Train.

Credits