Mychael Knight

Follow
Mychael Knight

Born

Nuremberg, Germany

Died

10/17/2017

Birth Name

Michael Knight

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Knight
8.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Knight was born in Germany and raised in Alabama. He now lives in Atlanta, Georgia, and claims that his inspiration for competing in Project Runway is to "win the competition and take over the world."

Credits