Myleene Klass

Follow
Myleene Klass

Born

4/6/1978, Norfolk England, UK

Birth Name

Myleene Angela Klaas

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Myleen Klass, Hear'Say
  • Myleene Klass on GMTV
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Myleene Klass. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Myleene Klass yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less