TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Myleene Klass

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/6/1978 , Norfolk England, UK

Birth Name

Myleene Angela Klaas

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Myleene Klass. Add a Biography
More
Less