Myles Ferguson

Follow
Myles Ferguson

Born

1/3/1981, North Vancouver,British Columbia, Canada

Died

9/29/2000

Birth Name

Myles Steven Ferguson

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Myles Ferguson was born on January 3, 1981. He starred as Scott Linton in the Canadian Tv series, Edgemont (Season 1).

Credits