Myles Jeffrey

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/5/1990 , Riverside County, California, USA

Birth Name

Myles David Jeffrey

Gender

Male

Biography:

His full name is Myles David Jeffrey, but his nicknames are Jaws and Smiley Mylie. The red haired actor has two older brothers, Ryan and Kyle (who is also an actor). He enjoys reading, science, art, geography, roller hockey, wake boarding, snowboarding, horseback riding, collecting rhinos items (his favorite animal), visiting museums, and going to charity events, especially "Kids with a Cause" as that is his favorite charity.