Mystery

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/24/1971 , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Erik Von Markovik

Gender

Male

Biography:

Erik Von Markovik is better known by the stage name Mystery, is featured in the VH1 reality television series The Pick-up Artist.
Mystery's contributions to the seduction community are collected and taught as the Venusian Arts by the company of the same name, formerly called the Mystery Method.