Nadia Almada

Follow
Nadia Almada

Born

1/28/1977, Maderio, Portugal

Birth Name

Jorge Leodoro

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nadia
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nadia is a was born in the Portugese Island of Madeira. She moved to England in 1996, and in 2003 had gender reassignment surgery. When she was a man, her name was Jorge, but she was known as Carlos. She has worked in a department store in Woking,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nadia Almada yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW