Nadia Nascimento

Follow
Nadia Nascimento

Born

6/6/1978, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Nadia-Leigh Nascimento

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nadia Leigh Nascimento
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nadia has partaken in such movies as: Circle of Deceit, Two, Generation X and The Total Package. She's guest-starred in Disney's "So Weird", the TV show "Outer Limits" and has been in several plays such as The Dining Room, A Midsummer Night's Dream, Butterflies are Free, and Flowers…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW