Nadia Sawalha

Follow
Nadia Sawalha

Born

11/18/1964, Wandsworth, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nadia Carina
8.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daughter of Nadim and Bobbie Sawalha. Sister of Dina and Julia Sawalha.

Credits