Nadia Turner

Follow
Nadia Turner

Born

1/11/1981, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Nadia Constance Turner

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nadia, named for Nadia Comaneci, was born and raised in Miami, Florida. She made it as a finalist on Star Search in 2004. Nadia has her own clothing line "Knodic Apparel". She has a part in the up coming movie "Lord Help Us" set for release in May,…more

Credits