Naima Mora

Follow
Naima Mora

Born

3/1/1984, Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Naima (Top Model)
8.7
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Naima Mora (born March 1, 1984 in Detroit, Michigan) is an American fashion model and the winner of Cycle 4 of America's Next Top Model. Naima has 5 sisters, including her identical twin, Nia, who is a photographer. Her older sister Ife Mora, (born 1977) is a vocalist,…more

Credits