Namrata S. Gujral-Cooper

Follow
Namrata S. Gujral-Cooper

Born

2/26/1976, Ranchi, India

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Namrata Singh Gujral
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Started modeling in early-teens which eventually led to career in acting.

Credits