Nana Mizuki

Follow
Nana Mizuki

Born

1/21/1980, Niihama City, Ehime Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Nana Kondou

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mizuki Nana
9.5
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nana is a very talented seiy (Japanese voice actor) and a popular singer in Japan. She has sung the theme songs for many anime including Basilisk, Seven of Seven, and Bottle Fairy. She has voiced many characters in anime including Oboro Iga from Basilisk, Wrath from Fullmetal Alchemist,…more

Credits