TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Nanci Chambers

Follow
Nanci Chambers

Born

10/1/1963, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nancy Chambers, Nancy Chambers
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to David James Elliott. Has daughter, Stephanie (1993) and son, Wyatt (2003). Starred in JAG as Lt. Loren Singer. Co-produced, with husband, a movie "Dodson's Journey" and had a small role in the movie.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nanci Chambers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW