Nancy Allen

Follow
Nancy Allen

Born

6/24/1950, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Nancy Anne Allen

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nancy has been married at least twice; first to Brian de Palma, who she wed on 12 January 1979 and divorced in 1983, and second to comedian Craig Shoemaker, who she wed in 1992 and divorced in 1996 or 1997 (Shoemaker remarried in 1998). She was the first…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nancy Allen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less