Nancy Carroll

Follow
Nancy Carroll

Born

11/19/1903, New Yorn City, New York

Died

8/6/1965

Birth Name

Ann Veronica LaHiff

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nancy Carroll was an American actress of stage and film.

Credits