Nancy McKeon

Follow
Nancy McKeon

Born

4/4/1966, Westbury, NY

Birth Name

Nancy Justine McKeon

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nancy McKeon was born in Westbury, New York on April 4, 1966. Her only sibling is an older brother named Philip, who is also an actor. She was born to Barbara and Don McKeon. The "Big Break" that every actor dreams of came along by accident for young…more

Credits