Nancy McLoughlin

Follow
Nancy McLoughlin

Born

3/23/1960, New York, New York

Birth Name

Nancy Mott

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
While she was born in New York, New York, Nancy considers herself a native of Hackensack, New Jersey. Her father, a writer for Red Skelton, moved his family to Hollywood when Nancy was only 13 years old. And it wasn't long before young Nancy was bitten by the…more

Credits