Nancy O'Dell

Follow
Nancy O'Dell

Born

2/25/1966, Sumter, South Carolina

Birth Name

Nancy Evelyn Humphries

Gender

Female
  • Promotional image of Nancy O'Dell
  • Tony Dovolani and Nancy O'Dell rehearse ...
  • Tony Dovolani and Nancy O'Dell rehearse ...
  • Tony Dovolani and Nancy O'Dell rehearse ...
7.3
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nancy O'Dell is a TV Host & an entertainment journalist. She is currently a co-host of "Access Hollywood." She has been with the show since 1996, then became co-host in 1999. She also co-hosted The Miss USA & The Miss Universe pageant. She has also appeared in the…more

Credits