Nancy Parsons

Follow
Nancy Parsons

Born

1/17/1942, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Died

1/5/2001

Birth Name

Nancy Anne Parsons

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nancy Parsons, was born in Lake Minnetonka, Minnesota to Mary and Charles Parson. She had two siblings - Mary Parsons, and Theresa Macrae. When she was seventeen, her father remarried Genevieve Stack, and moved with the three girls to South Pasadena, California. It was here that the acting…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nancy Parsons yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW