Nancy Reagan

Follow
Nancy Reagan

Born

7/6/1921, New York City, NY

Birth Name

Anne Frances Robbins

Gender

Female

Also Known As

First Lady Reagan, Mrs. Ronald Reagan, Nancy Davis Reagan, Anne Frances Robbins Davis, Anne Frances Robbins
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nancy Reagan. Add a Biography

Credits